About company
About company
VillaCarte was established in 2012 in order to provide high-class tourism and real estate services around the world.
 
The name and the logo of our company has been chsen carefully and on purpose. The words "Personal service" mean professional round-the-clock care when it comes to all the things we do for you. It is up to you to choose necessary services, from the best exclusive villas to private yacht tours. It is as simple and clear as making an order at your favorite A La Carte restaurant.

Being active travelers, we are well aware of how unpredictable trips to other countries may be, as well as how many surprises and difficulties you may face during your stay. It is our goal to make you feel as comfortable and safe as at your own home and thus come to know all the delights of vacationing through VillaCarte.

24/7 VillaCarte concierge service is ready to become your reliable assistant and a good friend. Please do not hesitate to contact us if there are any further quetions on our services or questions pertaining about your stay!
___________________________________________________

Our phones:

Australia, Sydney 61283173301

Kazakhstan, Almaty 77273508238

Russia, Moscow 74993229349

USA, Washington 12028641815

Thailand 66892900110

France, Paris 33805088380

Ukraine 380947113255
___________________________________________________

Share to